PAST MASTERS

*Deceased / **Resigned / +Served as DDGM

FRANK DAVILA - 2016
ADAM W. HOLTZAPPLE – 2013 & 2014 & 2015
** WARREN E. CONRAD – 2011 & 2012
MARK E. FREEMAN – 2010
FRANK DAVILA – 2009
RAYMOND M. SHEAFFER – 2008
+ G. SCOTT FAIR – 2007
ROBERT E. CLIPP – 2006
ARTHUR C. WERTZ – 2005
RICHARD B. SCHROEDER, II – 2004
CARL W. SOWERS – 2003
PAUL J. BEAR – 2002
** DOUGLAS B. KRAFT – 2001
RICHARD B. SCHROEDER, II – 2000
** ANDREW B. CAMPBELL – 1999
HORST ZEILER – 1998
* ALVIN L. MEISENHELTER – 1997
WILLIAM L. GLADFELTER – 1996
RALPH E. WINTER – 1995
WAYNE H. MILLER – 1994
* PHILLIP C. HAMME – 1993
WILLIAM DUH, JR. – 1992
** MICHAEL H. KOPLITZ – 1991
* JAMES E. GEESEY, JR. – 1990
CARL W. SOWERS – 1989
ROBERT A. EVERHART, JR. – 1988
WILLIAM L. MONCUSE – 1987
THOMAS B. HARLACKER – 1986
* ALVIN L. MEISENHELTER – 1985
ROBERT B. CASBEER – 1984
* ROBERT H. WHITMER, JR – 1983
HAROLD L. WISSINGER – 1982
* DALE J. MILLER 1981
* NEVIN L. SENFT – 1980
* JAMES R. MARKLE, SR – 1979
* DAVID S. NAGLE – 1978
DONALD E. PEIFFER, JR. – 1977
ROBERT L. STOVER – 1976
DONALD R. SNYDER – 1975
* CHARLES H. GEISELMAN – 1974
** ROBERT J. FREED – 1973
* HAROLD E. BECKER – 1972
* PAUL C. CAMPBELL – 1971
* RICHARD B. SCHROEDER – 1970
* JAMES L. SCHROEDER – 1969
* B. WALTER KOCH – 1968
KAY B. OILER – 1967
* HARVEY C. KEHR – 1966
* PAUL C. DETWILER – 1965
* KENNETH L. STUMP – 1964
* RAYMOND E. HESS – 1963
* DALE K. GEMMILL – 1962
* RALPH C. SMITH – 1961
* N. RICHARD GALLATIN – 1960
* HAROLD M. GETTLE – 1959
* PAUL R. WINTER – 1958
* LLOYD A. WILSON – 1957
* A. HAROLD THATCHER – 1956
* G. EDWARD SWARTZ – 1955
* ARTHUR S. MORNINGSTAR – 1954
* FRED R. KITZMILLER – 1953
* MELVIN R. HOOVER – 1952
* SAMUEL E. GEISELMAN – 1951
* NEVIN J. BLUM – 1950
* DAVID O. HULL – 1949
* FLOYD M. KEEHN – 1948
+* T. DALE TAYLOR – 1947
* CHARLES E. PAULES – 1946
* DALLAS L. DOWNING – 1945
* NELSON B. GROVE – 1944
* SENFORD B. FOLCKOMER – 1943
* GLENN E. BAILEY – 1942
* GEORGE W. WHEATLEY – 1941
* DEAN P. TENNIS – 1940
* WARREN L. SIEKER – 1939
* JOHN S. ROYER – 1938
* WILMER H. STILES – 1937
* ROY E. GRIFFITH – 1936
* WILLIAM F. LEHN – 1935
* HARRY L. FETROW – 1934
* JOHN M. MORRIS – 1933
* JOHN C. MOTTER – 1932
* ROY C. DECKER – 1931
* HARRY S. WIKEL – 1930
* JOHN A. KATZ – 1929
* W. RITER PORMAN – 1928
* HARRY W. HAMBERGER – 1927
* PAUL E. KOHLER – 1926
* EDWARD A. GLATFELTER – 1925
* EMORY W. BRANDT – 1924
* ROBERT T. WHITEHOUSE – 1923
* CLAYTON E. BILHEIMER – 1922
* CLAUDE E. PETERMAN – 1921
* CHARLES C. COBLE – 1920
* JAMES M. EBBERT – 1919
** ELWOOD G. BASTRESS – 1918
* CHARLIE L. BERGER – 1917
* HOWARD W. LEHR – 1916
* CHARLES H. KLINE – 1915
* GUSTAV R. BROSTROM – 1914
* JOHN A. VOSS – 1913
* ELI Z. ZINN – 1912
* JAMES Y. MILLER – 1911
* HARRY P. NOSS – 1910
* STUART H. KISSINGER – 1909
* WILLIAM H. SHEFFER – 1908
* JACOB R. SEACRIST – 1907
* EDWARD C. LAFEAN – 1906
* JOHN C. HENSCHKE – 1905
** PETER A. ELSESSER – 1904
* CHARLES D. BECKER – 1903
* A. HENRY LAFEAN – 1902
* JOHN F. KISSINGER – 1901
* PHILIP K. DEVERS – 1900
* MATTHEW D. PORMAN – 1899
* J. LEWIS KING – 1898
** MELCHINGER O. LEWIS – 1897
* HORACE C. EPLEY – 1896
* DANIEL F. LAFEAN – 1895
* WILLIAM F. WEISER – 1894
* EDWARD L. SCHROEDER – 1893
* WILLIAM H. MARKS – 1892
* WILLIAM S. NOSS – 1891
* JOHN L. KABLE – 1889 & 1890
* JOHN B. SPRENKEL – 1887 & 1888
* JOHN BAYMILLER – 1886
* CHARLES E. KING – 1885
* WILLIAM. A. BUCKINGHAM – 1884
* JOHN W. SHETTER – 1883
* CHARLES A. KLINEFELTER – 1882
* W.F. BAY STEWART – 1881
* EDWIN T. MOUL – 1880
* JOHN BLACKFORD – 1879
** PERE L. WICKES – 1878
* RICHARD WATT – 1877
* ALBERT SMYSER – 1876
** JACOB HAY – 1875
* JOHN W. BUCKINGHAM – 1874
* LEVI H. MAISH – 1873
* LEANDER H. MYERS – 1872
* GEORGE W. HEIGES – 1871
* EDWIN C. EPLEY – 1870
** JOSIAH F. ROSENMILLER – 1869

LINKS


 

© 2009 - Zeredatha Lodge No. 451, F.&A.M.
Web Design by Adam Holtzapple